Ladies Masters
Prelim (9)
Sat 1st July 4:30pm
Kolbe Poole(Aus)35Stella Kearney(Ire)
Dawn Zimbalatti15Alexandra Cunha(Por)
Gerda Lottering(SA)15Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Rachel Bowie(Sco)05Amy Beauchamp
Deonette Jonkers(SA)50Rebecca Smith(Aus)
Joy Willenberg(SA)53Danielle Randle(Ire)
Kate Wringe(Eng)50Sarah French(Sco)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)52Louise Sutton(Sco)
Lynda Thompson(Ire)35Anne Louise Arkle(Eng)
Debbie Europa(SA)25Sharron Brown(Aus)
Louise Maher(Ire)15Sue Fletcher(Eng)
Angela Tidball(Sco)35Trudy Lambert(Ire)
Bernie McCaffrey(Ire)54Stasi Tsiakas(Aus)
Helene Colas(Fra)53Frankie Rogers
Round 1 (9)
Sat 1st July 7:30pm
Melanie Sanders(Aus)35Jo Coe(NI)
Kristy Dunn(Wal)35Kim O'Brien(Ire)
Taylor Meyer(Aus)51Kate Hillman(Wal)
Holly Cann(Eng)25Julianna Van Der Laan(Sco)
Jodie Holt(Sco)52Bianca Sterley(SA)
Sandra Bryan(Ire)50Emma Bonney(Eng)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)25Emma Cunningham(NI)
Cat Jones(Eng)50Anya Roux(SA)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)50Louise Thompson(Ire)
Sharon Lunn(Eng)05Janey Scott(Sco)
Lisa Moore(NI)35Tanisha Beckford(Eng)
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)54Lauren Williams(Wal)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)53Maddy Wilkinson
Shubnam Wilson(Sco)15Kim Beresford(NI)
Sue McCord(Aus)54Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)50Jacqueline Lowth(Sco)
Sat 1st July 9pm
Beckie Watkins(Eng)05Elzette Koen(SA)
Maggie Brolly(Ire)05Sharon James(Eng)
Laura Thornton(NI)45Leanne Cragg
Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)35Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Jo Hobday(Eng)50Lea Genin(Fra)
Delphine Barbosa(Fra)25Natalie Madden(NI)
Sarah Coxon(Wal)35Jodie Lockett
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)54Katie Martyn(Eng)
Stella Kearney(Ire)54Alexandra Cunha(Por)
Dawn Wright54Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Amy Beauchamp52Deonette Jonkers(SA)
Joy Willenberg(SA)52Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Kate Wringe(Eng)45Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Anne Louise Arkle(Eng)15Sharron Brown(Aus)
Sue Fletcher(Eng)54Trudy Lambert(Ire)
Bernie McCaffrey(Ire)05Helene Colas(Fra)
Round 2 (9)
Sun 2nd July 10:30am
Jo Coe(NI)25Kim O'Brien(Ire)
Taylor Meyer(Aus)50Julianna Van Der Laan(Sco)
Jodie Holt(Sco)15Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Emma Cunningham(NI)15Cat Jones(Eng)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)51Janey Scott(Sco)
Tanisha Beckford(Eng)25Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)51Kim Beresford(NI)
Sue McCord(Aus)05Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Sun 2nd July 12pm
Elzette Koen(SA)35Sharon James(Eng)
Leanne Cragg25Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Jo Hobday(Eng)35Natalie Madden(NI)
Jodie Lockett45Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)
Stella Kearney(Ire)50Dawn Wright
Amy Beauchamp50Joy Willenberg(SA)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)15Sharron Brown(Aus)
Sue Fletcher(Eng)05Helene Colas(Fra)
Last 16 (9)
Sun 2nd July 3pm
Kim O'Brien(Ire)54Taylor Meyer(Aus)
Sandra Bryan(Ire)54Cat Jones(Eng)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)52Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)35Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Sharon James(Eng)35Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Natalie Madden(NI)05Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)
Stella Kearney(Ire)15Amy Beauchamp
Sharron Brown(Aus)15Helene Colas(Fra)
Quarter Final (9)
Sun 2nd July 5pm
Kim O'Brien(Ire)52Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)54Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Kerry Griffiths(Eng)25Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)
Amy Beauchamp51Helene Colas(Fra)
Semi Final (11)
Sun 2nd July 7:30pm
Kim O'Brien(Ire)16Lorraine Fivey(Eng)
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)46Amy Beauchamp
Final (11)
Sun 2nd July 10pm
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)56Amy Beauchamp
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.7.2 on 3/7/2017 at 20:14