Ladies Masters
Prelim (9)
Sat 23rd June 10pm
Jeanette Byk(Aus)05Sharon Lunn
Louise Maher(Ire)15Leanne Cragg(Eng)
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)53Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Jacqueline Lowth(Sco)25Megan Randle(Ire)
Ashleigh Dinsmore(NI)15Louise Sutton(Sco)
Alexandra Cunha(Por)35Kolbe Poole(Aus)
Joanne Taylor(Eng)25Celine Mendes-Soares(Por)
Julianna Van Der Laan(Sco)05Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)50Kristy Dunn(Wal)
Geraldine Champanay(Fra)51Katy Renfree(Eng)
Amy Beauchamp(Eng)52Lyndal Ellement(Aus)
Dawn Wright54Janey Scott(Sco)
Nikki Comrie(Sco)50Carrie Randle(Ire)
Round 1 (9)
Karen Winter(Aus)53Delphine Barbosa(Fra)
Kate Hillman(Wal)05Katie Martyn(Eng)
Peggy Larquey(Fra)45Bernie McCaffrey(Ire)
Sarah Coxon(Wal)45Nuraan Jedaar(SA)
Sun 24th June 9am
Deonette Jonkers(SA)51Elsa Ricardo(Por)
Stacey Hancock(Eng)45Anya Roux(SA)
Lea Genin(Fra)25Kate Wringe(Eng)
Amy Claire King(SA)54Nicole Fielding(Aus)
Sharon James(Eng)53Danielle Randle(Ire)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)45Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Dawn Zimbalatti05Sharron Brown(Aus)
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)51Suzanne Randle(Ire)
Joy Willenberg(SA)25Lauren Jelly(Aus)
Karen Mowat(Sco)25Carol Stephens(Eng)
Harriet Haynes(Eng)54Jodie Holt(Sco)
Rachel Bowie(Sco)05Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Dennemont Gaelle(RI)25Lisa Moore(NI)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)25Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Heline Colas(Fra)15Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Jean Anne Shaw(Sco)15Beckie Watkins(Eng)
Cat Jones(Eng)45Diane Hartin(NI)
Sandra Bryan(Ire)15Sharon Lunn
Leanne Cragg(Eng)52Debbie Europa(SA)
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)50Megan Randle(Ire)
Louise Sutton(Sco)05Melanie Sanders(Aus)
Anne Louise Arkle(Eng)35Kolbe Poole(Aus)
Celine Mendes-Soares(Por)45Anais Dehan(Fra)
Jane Mitchell(Wal)05Jo Coe(NI)
Heather Marr(Sco)15Jodie Lockett(Eng)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)51Geraldine Champanay(Fra)
Cecile Troisi(Fra)05Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Dawn Wright45Nikki Comrie(Sco)
Round 2 (9)
Sun 24th June 10:30am
Karen Winter(Aus)35Katie Martyn(Eng)
Bernie McCaffrey(Ire)25Nuraan Jedaar(SA)
Deonette Jonkers(SA)52Anya Roux(SA)
Kate Wringe(Eng)25Amy Claire King(SA)
Sharon James(Eng)53Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Sharron Brown(Aus)52Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)
Lauren Jelly(Aus)54Carol Stephens(Eng)
Harriet Haynes(Eng)35Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Lisa Moore(NI)05Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)52Beckie Watkins(Eng)
Diane Hartin(NI)15Sharon Lunn
Leanne Cragg(Eng)52Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)
Melanie Sanders(Aus)15Kolbe Poole(Aus)
Anais Dehan(Fra)15Jo Coe(NI)
Jodie Lockett(Eng)52Lorraine Fivey(Eng)
Amy Beauchamp(Eng)51Nikki Comrie(Sco)
Last 16 (9)
Sun 24th June 12pm
Katie Martyn(Eng)53Nuraan Jedaar(SA)
Deonette Jonkers(SA)50Amy Claire King(SA)
Sharon James(Eng)50Sharron Brown(Aus)
Lauren Jelly(Aus)25Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)54Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Sharon Lunn54Leanne Cragg(Eng)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)52Jo Coe(NI)
Jodie Lockett(Eng)25Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Quarter Final (9)
Sun 24th June 2pm
Katie Martyn(Eng)54Deonette Jonkers(SA)
Sharon James(Eng)25Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)45Sharon Lunn
Kolbe Poole(Aus)35Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Semi Final (11)
Sun 24th June 7pm
Katie Martyn(Eng)16Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Sharon Lunn46Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Final (11)
Sun 24th June 9:30pm
Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)36Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.8.3 on 24/6/2018 at 23:49