Ladies Masters
Prelim (9)
Sat 25th June 4:30pm
Jodie Holt(Sco)15Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Emma Wilkinson(Eng)52Angie Tidball(Sco)
Catherine Buckley(Ire)25Dawn Wright
Debbie Europa(SA)05Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Chia Yan Wong(Eng)53Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)35Leanne Pearce(Wal)
Round 1 (9)
Sat 25th June 7:30pm
Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)15Deonette Jonkers(SA)
Katie Martyn(Eng)52Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Kim Beresford(NI)52Nicki Bowns(Eng)
Jo Coe(NI)25Cath Jones(Eng)
Louise Maher(Ire)05Lisa MacDonald
Sharon Lunn(Eng)25Sarah Coxon(Wal)
Gerda Lottering(SA)35Joanne Taylor(Eng)
Geraldine Champanay(Fra)53Anya Roux(SA)
Nikki Comrie(Eng)50Faith Brereton(Sco)
Stacey Hancock(NI)51Corinna Grattan(Wal)
Helena Sharkey(Ire)25Emma Cunningham(NI)
Joy Willenberg(SA)54Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)51Kim O'Brien(Ire)
Anais Dehan(Fra)35Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Karin Burt(Sco)35Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Tanisha Beckford(Eng)51Kirsty-Lee Davies(Wal)
Sat 25th June 9pm
Kolbe Poole(Aus)53Maddy Wilkinson
Taylor Meyer(Aus)53Lisa Moore(NI)
Jeanette Baptist53Natasha Khan(SA)
Leanne Cragg(Eng)25Emilie Fesquet(Fra)
Beckie Watkins(Eng)35Danielle Randle(Ire)
Mickey McPherson(Aus)35Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Chantelle Wosko(Eng)50Janey Scott(Sco)
Elise Mabbott(Aus)52Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)
Sharon James(Eng)51Louise Sutton(Sco)
Rhiannon Bolton(Aus)15Jodie Lockett
Sarah French(Sco)15Kate Wringe(Eng)
Lisa Wray(Eng)51Kristy Dunn(Wal)
Jo Kent(NI)45Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)
Emma Wilkinson(Eng)51Dawn Wright
Amy Beauchamp(Eng)52Chia Yan Wong(Eng)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)15Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Round 2 (9)
Sun 26th June 10:30am
Deonette Jonkers(SA)25Katie Martyn(Eng)
Kim Beresford(NI)05Cath Jones(Eng)
Lisa MacDonald53Sarah Coxon(Wal)
Joanne Taylor(Eng)15Geraldine Champanay(Fra)
Nikki Comrie(Eng)53Stacey Hancock(NI)
Emma Cunningham(NI)50Joy Willenberg(SA)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)25Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Kerry Griffiths(Eng)54Tanisha Beckford(Eng)
Sun 26th June 12pm
Kolbe Poole(Aus)53Taylor Meyer(Aus)
Jeanette Baptist54Emilie Fesquet(Fra)
Danielle Randle(Ire)45Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Chantelle Wosko(Eng)45Elise Mabbott(Aus)
Sharon James(Eng)51Jodie Lockett
Kate Wringe(Eng)54Lisa Wray(Eng)
Lynette Horsburgh(Sco)35Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Amy Beauchamp(Eng)53Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Last 16 (9)
Sun 26th June 3pm
Katie Martyn(Eng)15Cath Jones(Eng)
Lisa MacDonald05Geraldine Champanay(Fra)
Nikki Comrie(Eng)35Emma Cunningham(NI)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)45Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)53Jeanette Baptist
Jane Mitchell(Wal)05Elise Mabbott(Aus)
Sharon James(Eng)52Kate Wringe(Eng)
Emma Wilkinson(Eng)54Amy Beauchamp(Eng)
Quarter Final (9)
Sun 26th June 5pm
Cath Jones(Eng)45Geraldine Champanay(Fra)
Emma Cunningham(NI)53Kerry Griffiths(Eng)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)45Elise Mabbott(Aus)
Sharon James(Eng)45Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Semi Final (11)
Sun 26th June 7:30pm
Geraldine Champanay(Fra)26Emma Cunningham(NI)
Elise Mabbott(Aus)36Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Final (11)
Sun 26th June 10pm
Emma Cunningham(NI)64Emma Wilkinson(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.6.1 on 27/6/2016 at 18:06