World Masters
Prelim (13)
Fri 22nd June 9am
Darren Matthew(Sco)--Glenn Cahir
Rob Wharne--Gerry Canning
Kris Hampson--Jon Coleman(Wal)
Neil-J Dimer(Aus)--Sam Bircher
Matthew Evans--Shane Thompson
Kevin Mercieca(Mal)--David McQuillan(Ire)
Nazeem Wassung(SA)--Andy Dart
Finnder Sandhu(Ind)--Martin McIntosh(Sco)
Callum Saunders(Aus)--S9
Kane Weekley(Aus)--Phil Harrison
Craig Lakin--Damien Grondin(RI)
Tommy Lewis--EPA 15
Eddie Barker--Daniel Hennesy
Adam Bassoo--Mickael Cabault(Fra)
John King--Morad Baiche(Fra)
Carl Smith--Sukhveer Singh(Ind)
EPA 25--Stephane Bonnet(Fra)
Shannon Purcell(Aus)--Declan Brennan(NI)
Tom Price(Wal)--Danny Nommik
Ketan Nydoo(SA)--Colin Andrews
Ritesh Dussoye(Mau)--Chris Melling
Wayne Pellow--EPA 19
Sefton Payne(Ind)--Steve Whitlow
Sebastien Dijoux(RI)--Ryan Driver
Tiaan Van Rooyen(SA)--Nicholas Kingstone
Jamie Jones(Wal)--Eric Webber
Johnny Kennedy--S10
Chris Tabone(Mal)--Danny Davies
David Payet(RI)--Matt Brierley
Stuart McGill--Dan Thompson
Gavin Jones--Gary Thompson
Fri 22nd June 10:30am
EPA 20--Jason Mifsud(Mal)
Paul Carr--EPA 17
Dylan Mitchell--Toby Clack(Aus)
Charlie Ruddy--Ryan Cleaves
EPA 10--M. Ayub
Jack Pople--Wayne Freeman
S3--David Casey
Karl Boyes--Mike King
Gerard Heaney(NI)--S2
S5--Ben Fortey
EPA 21--Ange Periot(Fra)
Anthony Cardy--Francois Marotel(Fra)
S6--John "Rusty" Wheeler(Aus)
Richard Gifford(Wal)--TBA 4(M)
Arandeep Deol(Ind)--Darren McGill
Ouadi Redouane(Mor)--Liam Herring
Duncan Pisani(Mal)--Gav Toon
EPA 16--Pat Ward
Hiten Patel(Ind)--Elliot Combe(Wal)
Steve Mills--Gurvinder Gill(Ind)
Paul Hirst--Nathan Beevers
Maculey Gunn--EPA 18
S1--Patrick O'Leary(Ire)
Shawkatally Sohawon(RI)--S8
Yuen Stout(SA)--Shabbir Jepaul(Mau)
Pat McCarron(Sco)--EPA 12
S4--Kevin Kirkham
EPA 14--Ben Lewis(Wal)
EPA 22--Darren Appleton
Paul Bell--EPA 11
Neil Davey--EPA 26
Fri 22nd June 12pm
Damian Gauchwin--EPA 13
Colin Thomas--S7
Shaun Kainth(Ind)--Sam Reynolds
Nick Burton--Gary Goodman
Alex Lewis(Wal)--Darren Smithson
Cedric Le Quellec(Fra)--Damian Astre
Danyal Porter(Aus)--EPA 23
Aki Khan(Ind)--EPA 24
Zak Shepherd(Wal)--EPA 9
Round 1 (13)
John Heredge--Lee Kendall
Rajdev Padam(Ind)--John Chapman
Ian Corless--Steve Prince
Ian Preedy--Salim Adam(RI)
Aaron Davies--Dave Randell
Cormac Kerr(Ire)--Stephen Whately
Carl Manning--Paull Clack(Aus)
Liam Davis--Nathan Sanders
Joe Nulty--Lee Fuller
Shaun Chipperfield--Jayden Domeika(Aus)
Kaviyen Mootooswamy(Mau)--Steven Mak
Oliver Wileman--Liam Leach
Jordan Bradley--Rob Sim
Adil Khchane(Mor)--Alan Kirkham(Sco)
Steven Brown(Sco)--Steve Maynard
Andy Tanton--Chris Burkey
Spencer Jones--Avtar Singh
Ricky Clyde(NI)--Chris Day
David Willimott--Mike Giles
Chris Beagley(Aus)--Rushin Bowers(SA)
Fri 22nd June 1:30pm
Stu Barrow--John Maugham
Tony Rai(Ind)--Giuseppe D'Imperio
Amrani Hanchi Yasser(Mor)--Sherbaz Dinally(Mau)
Marchelino James(SA)--Mark Pemberton
Adam Davis--Jason O'Kane
Stephen Dewing--Jason Dimer(Aus)
Fardeen Sairally(Mau)--Dean Kennedy
Stephen Crosbie--Regan Boyle
Mark Hopwood--Justin Stubbs(Aus)
Ryan Davies--Jeff Smith(Sco)
Jeremy Angama(RI)--David Ewing(Aus)
Karl O'Donoghue(Ire)--Ryan Bodsworth
Dougie Grieve--Dom Cooney
Andy O'Hara--Claudio Cassar(Mal)
Rushin Daniels(SA)--Victorin Labar(Fra)
Matt Brannan(Sco)--Mohammed Adam(Mor)
Mark Price--Dylan Leary(NI)
Andy Park(NI)--Shaun Storry
Philip Dearden--Jamie Hesford
Ross Smith--Yadesh Maharaj(SA)
Vikas Sabharwal(Ind)--Steve Witkiewicz
Damian Findley--Liam Leech
Phil Naylor--Tasreeq Martin(SA)
Charles-Yves Le Pavec(Fra)--Hayden Goode(Aus)
Paul Bodsworth--Neil Wren
Aiden Howlin(Ire)--Fraser Allan(Sco)
Jordan Deol(Ind)--Gary Willis
Fri 22nd June 3pm
Andrew Byrne--Lucas Venter(SA)
Carl Jones--Dave Greene
Tom Cousins--John Siswick
Josh Kane--Craig Lauder
Lee McShane(NI)--Ricco Rattu(Ind)
James Elliott--Yannick Beaufils(Fra)
Richard Holmes--Darren Cato
Mick Hill--Terry Hillman
Chris Dyson--Jason Ellis
Jamie Kitchen(NI)--Pieter Du Toit(SA)
Dave Fernandez--Scott Anderson(Sco)
Lochlan Courtney(Aus)--Martyn Miller(Sco)
Robin Cripps--Craig Robertson(Sco)
Tim George--Jasely-Jean Dimer(Aus)
Vikh Makh(Ind)--Tony Brown
David Verey(Bel)--Scott Muscat(Mal)
Harjeet Singh--Gaz Royds
David Rothall(Aus)--Wayne Browne
Liam Stanley--Karl Sutton
Andy Barker--Tony Stewart(Sco)
Shaun Sharkey(Ire)--Farat Buta
Dejan Grech(Mal)--Marc Haste
Phil Craig(Sco)--Michael Cromwell
Gary Hughes--Jeffrey Kennedy
Scott Pope--Sawan Naker(Aus)
Kobus Delport(SA)--Lee Briscoe
Adam Glover--Mark Astbury
Fri 22nd June 4:30pm
Adam Chorley--Wayne Bonnici(Mal)
Shabir Ali--Russell Moore
Ross Dunn--Johan Cadet(RI)
Kevin Malliah(Mau)--Nishant Barot
Greg Gamlin(Sco)--David Gonzalez(Fra)
Leigh Mannion--Devlin Praegar(Aus)
Malcolm Azzopardi(Mal)--Callum Singleton
Jella Singh(Ind)--Carl Wilkinson
Jeremy Bower(Aus)--Michael Clifford
Darren Griffiths--Youssef Jouidi(Mor)
Ryan Shaw--David Wileman
Jack Smithers--Lee Robinson
Ryan Pisani(Mal)--Azeddine Belayane(Mor)
Troy Zammit(Mal)--Wassim Ollite(Mau)
Manny Byrne(NI)--Mathew Povey
Leo Ostrowska(RI)--Sunny Singh(Ind)
Haashim Kholil(Mau)--Sam Kevern
Gearoid O'Gorman(Ire)--Jarnail Singh(Ind)
Andrew J. Moore--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Fri 22nd June 6pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 128 (13)
Fri 22nd June 7:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Fri 22nd June 9pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Fri 22nd June 10:30pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 64 (13)
Sat 23rd June 9am
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Sat 23rd June 10:30am
--
--
--
--
Last 32 (13)
Sat 23rd June 1pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Last 16 (15)
Sat 23rd June 3pm
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
Quarter Final (15)
Sat 23rd June 5pm
--
--
--
--
Semi Final (17)
Sat 23rd June 7:30pm
--
--
Final (19)
Sun 24th June 12pm
--
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.8.3 on 13/6/2018 at 22:50