Seniors Masters
Prelim (9)
Sat 23rd June 5pm
Adey Young(Eng)52Steve McCormick(Aus)
Ian Turner(Eng)05Lindsay Ahern(Sco)
Gary Proctor(Aus)50Ian Ingham(Eng)
Brian Grech(Mal)51Billy Gorman(Ire)
Wayne Stubbs(Aus)51Tonio Mifsud(Mal)
Surinder Singh(Ind)50Alan Hayden(Eng)
Alan Broude(SA)05Andy Pond(Eng)
Mal Irwin(NI)54John Falconer(Sco)
Benoit Dechamp(Fra)05Will Doidge(Eng)
Gert Hibbert(SA)25Andy Sudworth(Eng)
Patrick Leboursicault(Fra)05Paul Waterfield(Eng)
Stan Makh(Ind)52Phillippe Coquet(Fra)
Tony Kay(Eng)05William Eakin(NI)
Steve Chambers(Eng)54Benny McHale(Ire)
Patrick Guedon(Fra)15James Pheely(Sco)
Round 1 (9)
Jeff Burnett(Sco)50Hugh Telford(NI)
Paul Taylor(Eng)54Steve Gray(Aus)
Mark Wilsnach(SA)50Tony Markham(Ire)
Nigel Olding(Eng)05Greg Lawrie(Aus)
Frank Wright(NI)25Darren Waite(Aus)
Sat 23rd June 7pm
Mike McDonald(Sco)25Steve Brett(Aus)
Alfred Attard(Mal)25Bertrand Le Loriol(Fra)
Dave Shand(Eng)15Partab Singh(Ind)
Andy Shaw(Eng)35Tony Muscat(Mal)
John Maher(Ire)05Gaetan Rio(Fra)
Jim Gilmour(Sco)52J.J. McVeigh(Ire)
Steve Singh(Ind)25Tom Bagnall(Ire)
Neil Hamer(NI)25Eddie Walsh(Ire)
Harris Ali(Eng)54Pieter Rademeyer(SA)
Mark Damsell(Wal)50George Cascarino(Sco)
Marco Bonello(Mal)35Micky Mullins(Eng)
Darren Adams(Eng)52Willie Anderson(Sco)
Paul Noonan(Ire)51Danie Swart(SA)
Christ Mills(Mal)53Neil Sutherland(Sco)
Brian Curtis(NI)05Marcel Micallef(Mal)
Keith Brewer(Eng)52Grant Weekley(Aus)
Stuart Jones(Eng)51Phil Connolly(NI)
Ronnie Boyle(NI)53Davy Byrne(Ire)
Dave Styles(Sco)35Adey Young(Eng)
Lindsay Ahern(Sco)50Gary Proctor(Aus)
Brian Grech(Mal)05Wayne Stubbs(Aus)
Surinder Singh(Ind)54Andy Pond(Eng)
Mal Irwin(NI)54Will Doidge(Eng)
Andy Sudworth(Eng)53Paul Waterfield(Eng)
Stan Makh(Ind)52William Eakin(NI)
Sat 23rd June 8:30pm
Ian Moffat(Sco)25Steve Chambers(Eng)
James Pheely(Sco)52Paul Willis(Eng)
Round 2 (9)
Jeff Burnett(Sco)25Paul Taylor(Eng)
Mark Wilsnach(SA)25Greg Lawrie(Aus)
Darren Waite(Aus)54Steve Brett(Aus)
Bertrand Le Loriol(Fra)53Partab Singh(Ind)
Tony Muscat(Mal)53Gaetan Rio(Fra)
Jim Gilmour(Sco)45Tom Bagnall(Ire)
Eddie Walsh(Ire)54Harris Ali(Eng)
Mark Damsell(Wal)05Micky Mullins(Eng)
Sat 23rd June 10pm
Darren Adams(Eng)51Paul Noonan(Ire)
Christ Mills(Mal)53Marcel Micallef(Mal)
Keith Brewer(Eng)54Stuart Jones(Eng)
Ronnie Boyle(NI)35Adey Young(Eng)
Lindsay Ahern(Sco)45Wayne Stubbs(Aus)
Surinder Singh(Ind)53Mal Irwin(NI)
Andy Sudworth(Eng)52Stan Makh(Ind)
Steve Chambers(Eng)51James Pheely(Sco)
Last 16 (9)
Sun 24th June 10:30am
Paul Taylor(Eng)35Greg Lawrie(Aus)
Darren Waite(Aus)53Bertrand Le Loriol(Fra)
Tony Muscat(Mal)35Tom Bagnall(Ire)
Eddie Walsh(Ire)15Micky Mullins(Eng)
Darren Adams(Eng)15Christ Mills(Mal)
Keith Brewer(Eng)51Adey Young(Eng)
Wayne Stubbs(Aus)35Surinder Singh(Ind)
Andy Sudworth(Eng)52Steve Chambers(Eng)
Quarter Final (9)
Sun 24th June 12pm
Greg Lawrie(Aus)45Darren Waite(Aus)
Tom Bagnall(Ire)54Micky Mullins(Eng)
Christ Mills(Mal)54Keith Brewer(Eng)
Surinder Singh(Ind)35Andy Sudworth(Eng)
Semi Final (11)
Sun 24th June 7pm
Darren Waite(Aus)36Tom Bagnall(Ire)
Christ Mills(Mal)62Andy Sudworth(Eng)
Final (11)
Sun 24th June 9:30pm
Tom Bagnall(Ire)26Christ Mills(Mal)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.8.3 on 24/6/2018 at 23:49