Seniors Masters
Round 1 (9)
Fri 30th June 9am
Micky Mullins(Eng)25John O'Mahony(Ire)
Will Doidge(Eng)52Danie Swart(SA)
Martin Keenan(Ire)05Mark Bradburn(NI)
Steve Teds(Eng)15Steve Gray(Aus)
Malcolm Irwin(NI)35Ian Ingham(Eng)
Pieter Rademeyer(SA)51Neill Sutherland(Sco)
Fri 30th June 11am
Dave Styles(Sco)53Tony Markham(Ire)
Gary Jordan(NI)15Steve Brett(Aus)
Wayne Stubbs(Aus)53Paul Noonan(Ire)
Ian Moffat(Sco)51Micky Ferguson(Eng)
Stu Jones(Eng)51Dave Kerrigan(NI)
Keith Brewer(Eng)53Phil Connolly(NI)
Fri 30th June 1pm
Jeff Burnett(Sco)15Jon Perrow(Eng)
Dave Shand(Eng)53John Ellis(SA)
Gary Willis(Eng)50Mike McHale(Sco)
Nick Burton(Eng)25Ray Stuart(Sco)
Marcel Micallef(Mal)54Stacey Vine(Eng)
Steve Chambers(Eng)54Brian Grech(Mal)
Nathan Beevers(Eng)45Anthony Mifsud(Mal)
Adrian Lancaster(Aus)51Neil Hamer(NI)
Alan Broude(SA)50Hugh Telford(NI)
Fri 30th June 7pm
Tom Bagnall(Ire)52Gert Hibbert(SA)
Steve Singh(Ind)50Ian Will(Aus)
Alfred Attard(Mal)25John Falconer(Sco)
Frank Wright(NI)15Pat Ward(Eng)
Gary Forbes(Sco)05Andy Shaw(Eng)
Round 2 (9)
Lindsay Ahern(Sco)45John O'Mahony(Ire)
Will Doidge(Eng)54Mark Bradburn(NI)
Steve Gray(Aus)50Ian Ingham(Eng)
Pieter Rademeyer(SA)54Dave Styles(Sco)
Fri 30th June 9pm
Steve Brett(Aus)15Wayne Stubbs(Aus)
Ian Moffat(Sco)45Tony Troughton(Wal)
Stu Jones(Eng)15Keith Brewer(Eng)
Christ Mills(Mal)51Jon Perrow(Eng)
Sat 1st July 9am
Dave Shand(Eng)15Gary Willis(Eng)
Ray Stuart(Sco)52Marcel Micallef(Mal)
Steve Chambers(Eng)45Anthony Mifsud(Mal)
Adrian Lancaster(Aus)35Harris Ali(Eng)
Sat 1st July 11am
Alan Broude(SA)52Tom Bagnall(Ire)
Steve Singh(Ind)53John Falconer(Sco)
Pat Ward(Eng)50Surinder Singh(Ind)
Andy Shaw(Eng)52Michael Delahunty(Aus)
Last 16 (9)
Sat 1st July 1pm
John O'Mahony(Ire)52Will Doidge(Eng)
Steve Gray(Aus)54Pieter Rademeyer(SA)
Wayne Stubbs(Aus)54Tony Troughton(Wal)
Keith Brewer(Eng)52Christ Mills(Mal)
Sat 1st July 3pm
Gary Willis(Eng)52Ray Stuart(Sco)
Anthony Mifsud(Mal)51Harris Ali(Eng)
Alan Broude(SA)54Steve Singh(Ind)
Pat Ward(Eng)45Andy Shaw(Eng)
Quarter Final (9)
Sat 1st July 6pm
John O'Mahony(Ire)52Steve Gray(Aus)
Wayne Stubbs(Aus)05Keith Brewer(Eng)
Sat 1st July 8pm
Gary Willis(Eng)54Anthony Mifsud(Mal)
Alan Broude(SA)53Andy Shaw(Eng)
Semi Final (11)
Sun 2nd July 12pm
John O'Mahony(Ire)26Keith Brewer(Eng)
Gary Willis(Eng)63Alan Broude(SA)
Final (11)
Sun 2nd July 3pm
Keith Brewer(Eng)64Gary Willis(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.7.2 on 3/7/2017 at 20:14