Ladies Singles 2016
Prelim (11)
Mon 20th June 9am
Kolbe Poole(Aus)60Ladies To Be Advised 1
Lorraine Fivey(Eng)61Jodie Holt(Sco)
Sharon Lunn(Eng)61Annita Laminare(Ind)
Last 64 (11)
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)60Bye1 To Last 32
Faith Brereton(Sco)26Taylor Meyer(Aus)
Danielle Randle(Ire)16Lisa Moore(NI)
Helena Sharkey(Ire)36Joy Willenberg(SA)
Debbie Europa(SA)65Leanne Cragg(Eng)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)63Louise Sutton(Sco)
Elise Mabbott(Aus)60Sarah Coxon(Wal)
Anais Dehan(Fra)61Claire Chambers(Eng)
Rhiannon Bolton(Aus)62Chia Yan Wong(Eng)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)61Janey Scott(Sco)
Kristy Dunn(Wal)06Jo Kent(NI)
Emilie Fesquet(Fra)63Corinne Grattan(Wal)
Angie Tidball(Sco)62Jo Coe(NI)
Gerda Lottering(SA)61Geraldine Champanay(Fra)
Mon 20th June 11:30am
Maddy Wilkinson(Eng)61Natasha Khan(SA)
Emma Cunningham(3)(NI)60Bye3 To Last 32
Emma Wilkinson(4)(Eng)60Bye4 To Last 32
Celine Mendes-Soares(Fra)46Katie Martyn(Eng)
Deonette Jonkers(SA)62Sarah French(Sco)
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls(Eng)36Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Kerry Griffiths(Eng)36Kolbe Poole(Aus)
Jane Mitchell(Wal)64Tanisha Beckford(Eng)
Kim Beresford(NI)46Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Leanne Pearce(Wal)46Lorraine Fivey(Eng)
Kate Wringe(Eng)60Anya Roux(SA)
Stacey Hancock(NI)65Cath Jones(Eng)
Sharon Lunn(Eng)36Mickey McPherson(Aus)
Lisa Wray(Eng)62Catherine Buckley(Ire)
Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)60Louise Maher(Ire)
Anne-Louise Arkle(Eng)62Lyndsay McKellar(Sco)
Kim O'Brien(Ire)46Sharon James(Eng)
Kirsty-Lee Davies(2)(Wal)60Bye2 To Last 32
Last 32 (11)
Mon 20th June 6:30pm
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)61Taylor Meyer(Aus)
Lisa Moore(NI)26Joy Willenberg(SA)
Debbie Europa(SA)36Barbara Taylor(Eng)
Elise Mabbott(Aus)61Anais Dehan(Fra)
Rhiannon Bolton(Aus)26Lyndall Morphett(Aus)
Jo Kent(NI)62Emilie Fesquet(Fra)
Angie Tidball(Sco)60Gerda Lottering(SA)
Maddy Wilkinson(Eng)36Emma Cunningham(3)(NI)
Mon 20th June 8:30pm
Emma Wilkinson(4)(Eng)65Katie Martyn(Eng)
Deonette Jonkers(SA)26Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)64Jane Mitchell(Wal)
Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)63Lorraine Fivey(Eng)
Kate Wringe(Eng)56Stacey Hancock(NI)
Mickey McPherson(Aus)56Lisa Wray(Eng)
Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)61Anne-Louise Arkle(Eng)
Sharon James(Eng)56Kirsty-Lee Davies(2)(Wal)
Last 16 (11)
Thu 23rd June 1pm
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)63Joy Willenberg(SA)
Barbara Taylor(Eng)36Elise Mabbott(Aus)
Lyndall Morphett(Aus)56Jo Kent(NI)
Angie Tidball(Sco)26Emma Cunningham(3)(NI)
Emma Wilkinson(4)(Eng)46Sandra Bryan(Ire)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)62Lyndsey Roberts(Eng)
Stacey Hancock(NI)46Lisa Wray(Eng)
Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)61Kirsty-Lee Davies(2)(Wal)
Quarter Final (13)
Fri 24th June 3:30pm
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)72Elise Mabbott(Aus)
Jo Kent(NI)07Emma Cunningham(3)(NI)
Sandra Bryan(Ire)37Kolbe Poole(Aus)
Lisa Wray(Eng)17Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Semi Final (13)
Mon 27th June 2:30pm
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)75Emma Cunningham(3)(NI)
Kolbe Poole(Aus)07Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Final (15)
Wed 29th June 2pm
Amy Beauchamp(1)(Eng)48Sabrilla Brunet(Fra)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.6.5 on 29/6/2016 at 18:30
Website Design by Yvonne