Junior Singles 2018
Round 1 (11)
Tue 26th June 2pm
Devlin Praegar(Aus)W0Junior TBA 1
Ciaran Wallace(Ire)16Chris Panayiotou(Eng)
Padraig Murphy(Ni)16Danyal Porter(Aus)
Shane Prior(Ni)56Jasper Simmonds(Eng)
Hayden Goode(Aus)62Steve Muscat(Mal)
Calhoun Cronin(Eng)62Neil Caruana(Mal)
Tue 26th June 9pm
Mitchell Hooper(Eng)46Aarandeep Deol(Ind)
Karol Galka(Ni)63Liam Ward(Eng)
Harry Clifton(Eng)61Ownie McMenamin(Ni)
Brandon Fleming(Ire)63Elcid Aquilina(Mal)
Jake Pass(Eng)64Christian Spiteri(Mal)
Max Lannie(Eng)0WMakhan Notay(Ind)
Colin Ruane(Ire)W0Junior TBA 2
Piotr Samuelwicz(Ni)64Harry Rodgers(Eng)
Wed 27th June 9am
Harry Compton(Eng)61Brandon Murphy(Ire)
Neil-J Dimer(Aus)62Jayden Flavell(Ind)
Kartik Nandha(Ind)16Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Enrico Forgione(Eng)60Adam Halnon(Ire)
Rushin Daniels(Sa)61Gerard Heaney(Ni)
Harry McMenamin(Ni)06Shay Kanabar(Ind)
Wed 27th June 10:30am
Kane Weekley(Aus)63Mikey Booker(Eng)
Toby Clack(Aus)26Daniel Feehan(Ire)
Harrison Wagstaff(Eng)W0Tasreeq Martin(Sa)
Tiernan McSorley(Ni)46Rudger Xerri(Mal)
Marchelino James(Sa)63Jaseley-Jean Dimer(Aus)
Last 32 (11)
Wed 27th June 12pm
Jack Schofield(Eng)65Jordan Deol(Ind)
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)64Jamie Mantle(Eng)
Ian Pickford(Ire)36Tiaan Van Rooyen(Sa)
Yuen Stout(Sa)36Devlin Praegar(Aus)
Chris Panayiotou(Eng)65Danyal Porter(Aus)
Jasper Simmonds(Eng)62Hayden Goode(Aus)
Wed 27th June 2pm
Calhoun Cronin(Eng)64Aarandeep Deol(Ind)
Karol Galka(Ni)62Harry Clifton(Eng)
Brandon Fleming(Ire)06Jake Pass(Eng)
Makhan Notay(Ind)16Colin Ruane(Ire)
Piotr Samuelwicz(Ni)26Harry Compton(Eng)
Neil-J Dimer(Aus)06Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Enrico Forgione(Eng)63Rushin Daniels(Sa)
Shay Kanabar(Ind)36Kane Weekley(Aus)
Daniel Feehan(Ire)36Harrison Wagstaff(Eng)
Rudger Xerri(Mal)06Marchelino James(Sa)
Last 16 (11)
Wed 27th June 6pm
Jack Schofield(Eng)26Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)
Tiaan Van Rooyen(Sa)16Devlin Praegar(Aus)
Chris Panayiotou(Eng)60Jasper Simmonds(Eng)
Calhoun Cronin(Eng)16Karol Galka(Ni)
Jake Pass(Eng)64Colin Ruane(Ire)
Harry Compton(Eng)36Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Enrico Forgione(Eng)64Kane Weekley(Aus)
Harrison Wagstaff(Eng)16Marchelino James(Sa)
Quarter Final (13)
Thu 28th June 5pm
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)76Devlin Praegar(Aus)
Chris Panayiotou(Eng)57Karol Galka(Ni)
Jake Pass(Eng)57Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Enrico Forgione(Eng)57Marchelino James(Sa)
Semi Final (13)
Thu 28th June 10pm
Isabella Di Giorgio(Aus)47Karol Galka(Ni)
Luke Gilbert(Eng)73Marchelino James(Sa)
Final (15)
Fri 29th June 9am
Karol Galka(Ni)48Luke Gilbert(Eng)
Generated by RedsealSW version 2.8.4 on 29/6/2018 at 13:56
Website Design by Yvonne